duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
amandawoodwards
Daflon
BlAcKVibE
Rama
BlAcKVibE
maj0r
*DT*bl4h
BlAcKVibE
Carnage
Hatred
Rakunlayer
^>!<Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
Misiekmet
FS
Fak
EVcore
HEAD$HOT
Damage
BlAcKVibE
Osmique
BigSleeper
jack
TATA
Unnamed
Bq
MADNIT
Hall of Fame
SSA 7
Hitman
Osmique
BigSleeper
UnnamedPlayer
Item
SSA 7
FS
Varg.UKR/NO
SSA 7
SPECT
FS
[W1n] PRDZ
SSA 7
Player
Cube
4000K
zlo88
Cube
4000K
Cube
Cube
Miroslav
YUGOSLAVIA-Milan-
YUGOSLAVIA-Milan-
Top Stats
*DT*bl4h
Chris_PL
*DT*bl4h
Semisek48
Miroslav
Weapon
[W1n] PRDZ
Dexter
SSA 7
blackwolf
Anonymus
SSA 7
Random Quote(s)
bl4h" ENEMY "
cas" ez "
Hoody" ok than bb "
betty 0w0" speak! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1drochilaZ1270.00%531.7112.0010.00%1008
2Sniper10220.00%260.4510.0010.00%989
3*DT*$oze130.00%120.331.0010.00%998
4magicIquadra2480.00%1543.0024.0010.00%1025
5*reparo*110.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
6CockSucker51713.94%270.295.0010.00%990
7Mr.SnOx31813.93%290.173.0010.00%986
8Dexter4110.00%490.364.0010.00%994
9Father8913.04%230.898.0010.00%1001
10master_chife_34rus840.00%522.008.0010.00%1006
11LEPI240.00%220.502.0010.00%998
12MaxBes2100.00%140.202.0010.00%992
13Vasya LOX 1120.00%1120.081.0010.00%989
14Jeka9622.86%431.509.001100.00%1006
15EVcore161227.54%641.3316.001100.00%1004
16MurdaSajan160.00%150.171.0010.00%995
17Tim140.00%120.251.0010.00%997
18Nashmrkani1630.00%815.3316.0010.00%1016
19levaplomo921110.00%160.091.0010.00%990
20[W1n] PRDZ1420.10%130.251.001100.00%997
21Spectr3190.00%280.163.0010.00%985
22freak!2070.00%532.8620.0010.00%1017
23hannibalBoris1110.00%160.091.0010.00%991
24k3nobi5130.00%380.385.0010.00%993
25Vasya LOX 32510.32%2150.123.0010.00%979
26R42815.56%2160.144.0010.00%976
27d610.00%416.006.0010.00%1007
28DarkLord1140.00%1140.071.0010.00%988
29sunaka4110.00%260.364.0010.00%994
30223453242150.00%130.201.0010.00%997
31M0Ro130.00%130.331.0010.00%998
32Cyclone3310.00%1150.103.0010.00%973
33reox1760.00%932.8317.0010.00%1016
34PISUNKA121718.16%470.7112.0010.00%997
35Son9831.29%321.129.001100.00%1004
36Kel_tas6180.00%3100.336.0010.00%988
37montex51213.89%240.425.0010.00%994
38XDXD450.00%220.804.0010.00%1000
39SMiTH2980.00%1623.6229.0010.00%1026
40Misiekmet15130.00%631.1515.0010.00%1005
41Kajtek13160.00%370.8113.0010.00%999
42noober1130.00%613.6711.0010.00%1010
43Butt Muncher1060.00%421.6710.0010.00%1007
44Dudikof_PL64015.89%1190.156.0010.00%969
45ramtin5100.00%240.505.0010.00%997
46Hatred13533.62%832.6013.001100.00%1012
47Tatsumi180.00%170.121.0010.00%993
48SawJ3140.00%3120.213.0010.00%990
49Rakunlayer1170.00%331.5711.0010.00%1007
50GALFFIS3100.00%140.303.0010.00%994
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.060763s (0.058248s)