duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping86
Skill976
Games1
Kills4
Deaths28
Kill streak2
Death streak16
Kills:game4
Deaths:game28
Kills:death0.14
Damage given:game2659
Damage given:kill664.75
Damage taken:game4237
Damage taken:death151.32
Damage output:game25740
Damage output:kill6435
Damage efficiency38.56%
Damage accuracy10.33%
Health:game475
Health:death16.96
Armor:game640
Armor:death22.86
Armor:health1.35
Score:game-1
Damage given:hit11.27
Hits:game236
Hits:kill59
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
R1

 
R


Awards List
Damage
Highest Damage Output

 
 
Armor640
Damage given2659
Damage taken4237
First victim1
Health475
Score-1
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat10
Armor shard53
Health1
Health large10
  
Weapon 
Railgun3
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun16
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun47036.36245246.15
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0300.00199136014.63
Rail gun0200.00030.00
Rocket Launcher01010.001310212.75
Trigger hurt0550.00000.00
Total428712.50236151715.56 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Rik42116.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Rik42116.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-26 23:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.044283s (0.010952s)