duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51
Skill1034
Games2
Kills27
Deaths0
Kill streak27
Death streak0
Kills:game13.5
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game2183.5
Damage given:kill161.74
Damage taken:game936
Damage output:game7213.5
Damage output:kill534.33
Damage efficiency70%
Damage accuracy30.27%
Health:game350
Armor:game1810
Armor:health5.17
Score:game13.5
Damage given:hit10.13
Hits:game215.5
Hits:kill15.96
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
Chris_PL2

 
Chris_PL

   - " :> "

Awards List
Top Stats
Maximum Armor

 
 
Armor3620
Damage given4367
Damage taken1872
First killer1
Health700
Score27
Item 
Armor body36
Armor combat36
Armor shard210
Health29
Health large15
  
Weapon 
Lightning28
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun2300100.00420143029.37
Rail gun400100.00101662.50
Machine gun0000.001119.09
Rocket Launcher0000.000120.00
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total2700100.00431147029.32 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
d21270100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
107-04-24, pro-q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
107-04-24, pro-q3tourney2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
107-04-24, pro-q3tourney2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
107-04-24, pro-q3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
107-04-24, pro-q3tourney2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
107-04-24, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.058243s (0.011517s)