duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping84
Skill999
Games1
Kills0
Deaths1
Kill streak0
Death streak1
Kills:game0
Deaths:game1
Kills:death0
Damage given:game2845
Damage taken:game5861
Damage taken:death5861
Damage output:game20416
Damage efficiency32.68%
Damage accuracy13.94%
Health:game1280
Health:death1280
Armor:game700
Armor:death700
Armor:health0.55
Score:game8
Damage given:hit21.55
Hits:game132
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses0

Alias List
SPECT1

 
SPECT


Awards List
Item
Jacket Armor Man

 
 
Armor700
Damage given2845
Damage taken5861
Health1280
Score8
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat5
Armor jacket6
Health9
Health mega9
Health small31
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning10
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher35
Shotgun5
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.003427.14
Lightning gun0000.008337821.96
Machine gun0000.00103627.78
Rail gun0000.00020.00
Rocket Launcher0000.003212326.02
Shot gun0000.0044100.00
Total0110.0013258522.56 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-07-23, hub3aeroq3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.056645s (0.011886s)