duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping78
Skill1031
Games1
Kills29
Deaths5
Kill streak24
Death streak3
Kills:game29
Deaths:game5
Kills:death5.8
Damage given:game4910
Damage given:kill169.31
Damage taken:game1751
Damage taken:death350.2
Damage output:game22272
Damage output:kill768
Damage efficiency73.71%
Damage accuracy22.05%
Health:game775
Health:death155
Armor:game1940
Armor:death388
Armor:health2.5
Score:game27
Damage given:hit28.06
Hits:game175
Hits:kill6.03
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses0

Alias List
FS1

 
FS

   - " GG MAN "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Rail gun
Item
Body Armor Man
Large Health Man

 
 
Armor1940
Damage given4910
Damage taken1751
First killer1
Health775
Score27
Item 
Armor body25
Armor combat13
Armor shard49
Health1
Health large20
Health mega1
Weapon 
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1900100.00299729.90
Machine gun500100.0012347625.84
Rocket Launcher300100.00208822.73
Shot gun200100.003475.00
Trigger hurt0550.00000.00
Total295585.2917566526.32 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
UnknownPlayer290100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-04-24, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-04-24, q3dm17

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-04-24, q3dm17

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-04-24, q3dm17

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-04-24, q3dm17

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-04-24, q3dm17
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.05849s (0.011177s)