duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping99
Skill1012
Games1
Kills13
Deaths5
Kill streak8
Death streak3
Kills:game13
Deaths:game5
Kills:death2.6
Damage given:game2942
Damage given:kill226.31
Damage taken:game2871
Damage taken:death574.2
Damage output:game9966
Damage output:kill766.62
Damage efficiency50.61%
Damage accuracy29.52%
Health:game1015
Health:death203
Armor:game2005
Armor:death401
Armor:health1.98
Score:game13
Damage given:hit19.1
Hits:game154
Hits:kill11.85
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses0

Alias List
nickless1
Hatred1

 
Hatred

   - " okay "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Gauntlet

 
 
Armor2005
Damage given2942
Damage taken2871
First killer1
Health1015
Score13
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat12
Armor shard37
Health13
Health large1
Health mega7
Health small8
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher26
Lightning12
Plasmagun8
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun3
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun400100.0010128435.56
Gauntlet300100.00000.00
Rail gun34042.86101855.56
Machine gun100100.00226235.48
Plasma gun100100.0095018.00
Rocket Launcher100100.0092733.33
Grenade Launcher0100.000110.00
Shot gun0000.003650.00
Total135072.2215445833.62 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NoobKilla13572.22
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NoobKilla13572.22
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-09-23, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-09-23, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-09-23, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-09-23, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-09-23, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-09-23, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.058365s (0.011572s)