duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping42
Skill991
Games2
Kills0
Deaths9
Kill streak0
Death streak6
Kills:game0
Deaths:game4.5
Kills:death0
Damage given:game2155.5
Damage taken:game3296.5
Damage taken:death732.56
Damage output:game14324
Damage efficiency39.54%
Damage accuracy15.05%
Health:game350
Health:death77.78
Armor:game877.5
Armor:death195
Armor:health2.51
Score:game9.5
Damage given:hit25.36
Hits:game85
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
Anonymus2

 
Anonymus


Awards List
Weapon
Rocket Launcher Man

 
 
Armor1755
Damage given4311
Damage taken6593
Health700
Score19
Item 
Armor body24
Armor combat10
Armor shard33
Health large19
Health mega4
Weapon 
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher117
Shotgun1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0550.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0011483413.67
Rail gun0000.006966.67
Rocket Launcher0110.005021822.94
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total0990.00170106216.01 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
126-02-24, q3dm17
226-02-24, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.05688s (0.011293s)