duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping43
Skill998
Games5
Kills1
Deaths3
Kill streak1
Death streak2
Kills:game0.2
Deaths:game0.6
Kills:death0.33
Damage given:game2439.4
Damage given:kill12197
Damage taken:game1055
Damage taken:death1758.33
Damage output:game5789
Damage output:kill28945
Damage efficiency69.81%
Damage accuracy42.14%
Health:game597
Health:death995
Armor:game886
Armor:death1476.67
Armor:health1.48
Score:game12.6
Damage given:hit61.29
Hits:game39.8
Hits:kill199
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses3

Alias List
Daflon5

 
Daflon


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun

 
 
Armor4430
Damage given12197
Damage taken5275
First killer1
Health2985
Score63
  
Item 
Armor body47
Armor combat30
Armor shard64
Health27
Health large5
Health mega24
Health small7
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher28
Lightning13
Plasmagun14
Railgun26
Rocketlauncher47
Shotgun32
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun100100.0081553.33
Grenade Launcher0000.00080.00
Lightning gun0000.00446567.69
Plasma gun0000.0021612.50
Rail gun0000.00839389.25
Rocket Launcher0000.004415728.03
Shot gun0000.00182090.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total13325.0019937453.21 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ESPR_10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-08-23, q3dm17
218-08-23, ztn3tourney1
318-08-23, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-26 03:56:51 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.052162s (0.011247s)