duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping71
Skill997
Games1
Kills0
Deaths3
Kill streak0
Death streak3
Kills:game0
Deaths:game3
Kills:death0
Damage given:game9972
Damage taken:game5038
Damage taken:death1679.33
Damage output:game18647
Damage efficiency66.44%
Damage accuracy53.48%
Health:game250
Health:death83.33
Armor:game635
Armor:death211.67
Armor:health2.54
Score:game40
Damage given:hit59.01
Hits:game169
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses0

Alias List
Grn1
339900GREEN1

 
Grn

   - " statsall "

Awards List
Damage
Highest Damage Given

 
 
Armor635
Damage given9972
Damage taken5038
Health250
Score40
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat2
Armor shard7
Health4
Health large3
Weapon 
Plasmagun3
Railgun60
Rocketlauncher12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.005720128.36
Plasma gun0000.0052222.73
Rail gun0000.007911568.70
Rocket Launcher0000.00285352.83
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total0330.0016939143.22 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
127-06-24, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-07-23 00:52:13 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.050892s (0.003217s)