duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping80
Skill990
Games2
Kills0
Deaths10
Kill streak0
Death streak6
Kills:game0
Deaths:game5
Kills:death0
Damage given:game2855
Damage taken:game1232
Damage taken:death246.4
Damage output:game9735
Damage efficiency69.86%
Damage accuracy29.33%
Health:game350
Health:death70
Armor:game140
Armor:death28
Armor:health0.4
Score:game8
Damage given:hit81.57
Hits:game35
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
blackwolf 2

 
blackwolf


Awards List
Hitman
Hardest Hitter
Weapon
Rail gun Man

 
 
Armor280
Damage given5710
Damage taken2464
Health700
Score16
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat2
Armor shard9
Health28
Health large6
Health mega2
Weapon 
Railgun125
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.007808.75
Rail gun0000.005012540.00
Rocket Launcher0110.00136320.63
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Trigger hurt0990.00000.00
Total010100.007026926.02 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17
211-12-23, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-26 23:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.043501s (0.011415s)