duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
amandawoodwards
Daflon
BlAcKVibE
[DoQ]Mir0sl4v
BlAcKVibE
maj0r
*DT*bl4h
BlAcKVibE
Carnage
Hatred
Father
^>!<Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
Misiekmet
FS
Fak
EVcore
HEAD$HOT
Damage
BlAcKVibE
Osmique
BigSleeper
jack
TATA
Unnamed
Bq
MADNIT
Hitman
Osmique
BigSleeper
UnnamedPlayer
Item
SSA 7
Pilomaf
Varg.UKR/NO
SSA 7
SPECT
FS
[W1n] PRDZ
SSA 7
Player
Cube
4000K
zlo88
Cube
4000K
Cube
Cube
Miroslav
YUGOSLAVIA-Milan-
YUGOSLAVIA-Milan-
Top Stats
*DT*bl4h
Chris_PL
*DT*bl4h
Semisek48
Miroslav
Weapon
[W1n] PRDZ
Dexter
SSA 7
blackwolf
Pilomaf
SSA 7
Random Quote(s)
canteroman" oka xd "
^PC SHADOW" PRO LET ME PLAY "
PacMan.EZ" tbb "
Saif" wtf "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Nikeca1701494520.25%30630.341.58107737.60%328
2k19040117.70%6250.223.91230.00%783
3moun9737224.16%7440.263.59277.41%794
4salo28121917.52%1600.000.17666.67%805
5Ducio422315.49%1600.020.6760.00%808
6ampatyer1923417.79%2160.081.121776.47%810
7not120718.45%1480.000.071414.29%815
8NoobKilla4922116.38%4420.221.75283.57%857
9]BLA$TER[414512.53%1480.030.211910.53%869
10Csiszlik*(Hun)3117714.54%3380.182.07156.67%871
11sngsnd2316813.73%6460.140.962458.33%872
12slimak3918620.47%2260.217.8050.00%876
13Sqrcz29950522.80%20480.594.536622.73%883
14Wilo2414718.63%3330.162.181118.18%887
15Valeron1714113.79%8430.120.941855.56%889
16808080tc.hazzy812716.79%2720.061.60540.00%890
17: bk2104915718.30%5330.314.45110.00%895
18UnknownPlayer210710.74%1320.020.14140.00%899
19TANKJR1812723.29%10320.142.00911.11%904
20Cepski2111815.08%4240.183.5060.00%905
21Boski_Dynamit1411722.53%4440.122.00714.29%907
22FATHER 554815313.01%10330.311.782759.26%913
23TheNuke2011217.96%11400.181.82119.09%918
24CinK-V1149414.88%2140.152.3360.00%919
25BellaAhuella1510516.61%2190.143.7540.00%919
26Valera149513.88%1100.151.401020.00%920
27Staminchiazza5816140.42%18390.362.642245.45%922
28PaTaP3112114.29%8480.263.101050.00%923
29ilya88020.98%3430.100.67120.00%931
30MatuskaW/Osound3711920.95%13310.311.852035.00%934
31*N00Bster*118014.21%2460.141.8360.00%935
32TATA168821.09%3200.182.29771.43%936
33TaPock67214.37%1370.081.5040.00%937
34ValeroN3210817.89%5210.300.704680.43%938
35thrasher188819.69%2260.203.6050.00%938
36msk168214.17%3210.203.2050.00%939
37Nikeca26217.16%1250.030.67366.67%942
38kaRma147817.86%12340.182.33633.33%943
39maj0r4413022.74%7360.343.141428.57%944
40// JD223437421.00%8160.635.204522.22%944
41FFFF33OffSky36214.23%2290.051.5020.00%944
42BARTO237915.07%2140.294.60520.00%945
43METALBEAST96317.66%2180.141.29714.29%945
44S269224.71%4200.283.7170.00%945
45Monsters268515.22%2120.318.6730.00%946
46Oiza9012626.81%1470.711.506041.67%946
47POWERFUL76321.35%3240.110.223225.00%947
48NightPhantom5510516.24%8170.523.671513.33%947
49_15412.93%1210.020.11922.22%948
50mike7225516.40%2350.040.201060.00%949
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-26 03:56:51 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.055636s (0.053204s)