duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping16
Skill996
Games5
Kills0
Deaths4
Kill streak0
Death streak4
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.8
Kills:death0
Damage given:game1933.4
Damage taken:game1842.6
Damage taken:death2303.25
Damage output:game8639
Damage efficiency51.2%
Damage accuracy22.38%
Health:game529
Health:death661.25
Armor:game685
Armor:death856.25
Armor:health1.29
Score:game6.6
Damage given:hit26.27
Hits:game73.6
Stats Record
Won2
Lost/dnf5

Alias List
Wilo5

 
Wilo


 
 
Armor3425
Damage given9667
Damage taken9213
Health2645
Score33
  
  
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat22
Armor jacket15
Armor shard90
Health25
Health mega18
Health small44
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher44
Lightning27
Plasmagun6
Railgun33
Rocketlauncher54
Shotgun21
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0063318.18
Lightning gun0000.0018376623.89
Machine gun0000.006031119.29
Plasma gun0000.001716610.24
Rail gun0000.00248528.24
Rocket Launcher0330.007719040.53
Shot gun0000.001714.29
Total0440.00368155823.62 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-06-26, ztn3tourney1
214-03-26, hub3aeroq3

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031785s (0.001498s)