duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping62.25
Skill876
Games5
Kills39
Deaths186
Kill streak2
Death streak26
Kills:game7.8
Deaths:game37.2
Kills:death0.21
Damage given:game2707.6
Damage given:kill347.13
Damage taken:game5633
Damage taken:death151.42
Damage output:game17356.4
Damage output:kill2225.18
Damage efficiency32.46%
Damage accuracy15.6%
Health:game690
Health:death18.55
Armor:game812
Armor:death21.83
Armor:health1.18
Score:game3.2
Damage given:hit8.07
Hits:game335.6
Hits:kill43.03
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses5

Alias List
slimak5

 
slimak


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Telefrag

 
 
Armor4060
Damage given13538
Damage taken28165
First killer1
First victim3
Health3450
Score16
Item 
Armor body31
Armor combat26
Armor shard136
Health3
Health large40
Health mega19
  
Weapon 
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher115
Shotgun9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun29107021.321614788620.47
Rocket Launcher727020.594628316.25
Shot gun217010.53182864.29
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Falling0990.00000.00
Rail gun0800.00020.00
Trigger hurt018180.00000.00
Total391862717.331678819920.47 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
bl4h3915919.70
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
bl4h3915919.70
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17
211-12-23, q3dm17
311-12-23, q3dm17
411-12-23, q3dm17
511-12-23, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17
211-12-23, q3dm17
311-12-23, q3dm17

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17
211-12-23, q3dm17
311-12-23, q3dm17

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17
211-12-23, q3dm17
311-12-23, q3dm17

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17
211-12-23, q3dm17
311-12-23, q3dm17

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-12-23, q3dm17
211-12-23, q3dm17
311-12-23, q3dm17
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-26 23:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.047534s (0.011858s)