duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping32
Skill1000
Games1
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game5683
Damage taken:game3767
Damage output:game27880
Damage efficiency60.14%
Damage accuracy20.38%
Health:game1875
Armor:game2860
Armor:health1.53
Score:game31
Damage given:hit25.48
Hits:game223
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf1

Alias List
kas1

 
kas


 
 
Armor2860
Damage given5683
Damage taken3767
Health1875
Score31
  
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat17
Armor shard62
Health12
Health large4
Health mega13
Health small15
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher30
Lightning4
Plasmagun11
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun6
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003714.23
Lightning gun0000.0015647832.64
Machine gun0000.00080.00
Plasma gun0000.001918010.56
Rail gun0000.00204050.00
Rocket Launcher0000.00259326.88
Total0000.0022387025.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-12-25, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-13 01:39:35 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.032915s (0.001635s)