duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
amandawoodwards
Daflon
BlAcKVibE
Rama
BlAcKVibE
maj0r
*DT*bl4h
BlAcKVibE
Carnage
Hatred
Rakunlayer
^>!<Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
Misiekmet
FS
Fak
EVcore
HEAD$HOT
Damage
BlAcKVibE
Osmique
BigSleeper
jack
TATA
Unnamed
Bq
MADNIT
Hall of Fame
SSA 7
Hitman
Osmique
BigSleeper
UnnamedPlayer
Item
SSA 7
FS
Varg.UKR/NO
SSA 7
SPECT
FS
[W1n] PRDZ
SSA 7
Player
Cube
4000K
zlo88
Cube
4000K
Cube
Cube
Miroslav
YUGOSLAVIA-Milan-
YUGOSLAVIA-Milan-
Top Stats
*DT*bl4h
Chris_PL
*DT*bl4h
Semisek48
Miroslav
Weapon
[W1n] PRDZ
Dexter
SSA 7
blackwolf
Anonymus
SSA 7
Random Quote(s)
DDV" +( "
k3nobi" xd "
hans" nah "
ccc" (= "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1|7|15525.93%943.005.00333.33%1014
2TheNuke2011217.96%11400.181.54137.69%918
3Sqrcz62093922.17%20480.665.4911329.20%866
4scud51120.40%580.451.67366.67%996
5RUSSIA181421.88%951.299.00250.00%1011
6oz3118.45%313.000.43771.43%1003
7MOZG764524.08%951.690.78973.09%1048
8Miroslav151418839.07%9358.0516.289335.48%2299
9IIIIIIII60312334.86%4794.9016.303745.95%1548
10cas252126.74%751.196.25450.00%1011
11CLO1D43012.98%3290.130.401060.00%975
12// J546422.17%880.845.401030.00%1006
13*PippEZ*584332.97%13231.357.25837.50%1028
14T130.00%120.331.0010.00%998
15^Slash213113426.50%14150.989.361442.86%1029
16sarg1610.00%10116.002.0080.00%1019
17Sniper43015.71%2120.131.3330.00%976
18Semisek4872798827.12%28480.746.2711624.14%1015
19S269224.71%4200.283.7170.00%945
20PacMan.EZ8013923.36%7150.585.331526.67%953
21NONAME4810.00%27148.0024.0020.00%1061
22mike7225516.40%2350.040.201060.00%949
23Kp317426.57%1370.010.2050.00%933
24gnidovskiy610.00%616.003.0020.00%1006
25GLEB(RUS)170.00%170.141.0010.00%993
26George730.00%422.337.0010.00%1005
27Cyclone3310.00%1150.103.0010.00%973
28Csiszlik*(Hun)3717815.54%6380.212.061811.11%878
29AlEX130.00%120.330.3330.00%998
30Abstrakt19933.59%622.113.80520.00%1012
31<*Dead*>130.00%120.331.0010.00%999
32444444HoRu$320.00%321.501.5020.00%1002
33***JekaKovt***433822.29%671.131.952272.73%1017
34|Autist|^Celty381238.02%1863.179.50425.00%1040
35// JD2826119.88%2261.344.102045.00%1044
36// JD223437421.00%8160.635.204522.22%944
37[DT-XXI]42413.92%2130.170.8050.00%981
38UwU183817.22%470.474.5040.00%982
39PaTaP3112114.29%8480.263.101050.00%923
40PapaNuke18716.04%1022.576.00366.67%1016
41Lex^<>er1821.65%150.120.071414.29%993
42lex0 sexmachine61827.80%2100.331.2050.00%991
43J3FF190.00%150.110.3330.00%996
44GremlimbAsseater191226.24%531.584.75475.00%1013
45CRIMINEL360.00%230.500.7540.00%998
46Boski_Dynamit1411722.53%4440.122.00714.29%907
47kaRma3412119.44%12350.282.831233.33%928
48[DoQ]Mir0sl4v695035.79%1441.3811.50650.00%1024
49[CR]Wildcard183119.34%390.589.0020.00%980
50Zeus462921.14%951.596.57728.57%1023
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.062861s (0.060504s)