duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Aloha
ZGR
self_less_
...
NC
Radas
netort
NCH
Carnage
-OfC-TraffX
fLASHbACK
Miroslav
mika
Ozi
[OSP2]-NCH
mIeS6nY66
Ichi-Kei
[OSP2]-NCH
Damage
The Cream
fBACK
The Cream
TESTINg
Miroslav
netort
>od<ra1n
Ex
Hitman
ffffffthe beast skil...
UA*Srj
ZGR
Item
trout
suchAnoob
XRAY
suchAnoob
yaravoi
HoodyBalint
suchAnoob
krooasan
Player
Drop[MagnitkA]
TESTINg
vaxee Z
Drop[MagnitkA]
TESTINg
[OSP2]-NCH
bbbbb]
impress1ve
ponik
ponik
Top Stats
impress1ve
impress1ve
DIM0N
boo
impress1ve
Weapon
suchAnoob
XRAY
<'-'>
FZL
THE*GOOG*
LaeENE2001
Random Quote(s)
fback" BB "
NONAME" =) "
MONGOL *" C U AROUND! "
KONSACZ" b "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1impress1ve488498134.34%42164.987.1668226.83%3735
2impress1ve151723036.05%4276.6011.4913240.91%1966
3ZGR4607236.28%2936.395.298735.63%1487
4snd94547225.11%1682.003.7125528.24%1379
5impress1ve91815737.37%66205.858.9110335.92%1374
6jl67919321.11%22103.526.2910850.93%1360
7V738010327.35%2163.6911.883231.25%1357
8880000000000Cr4cK-3124430.61%4627.098.673652.78%1220
9pyku*Tp9cyku23317727.32%14161.322.778453.57%1214
10Miroslav144341.21%36148.0028.80560.00%1175
11WHATSAPP2637826.08%1663.372.3711147.75%1173
12DIM0N40826724.23%23141.531.702407.92%1136
13mika19710427.49%15101.8924.62875.00%1112
14fLASHbACK1819526.87%14141.913.425352.83%1111
15NKJprod.804027.71%28102.004.002050.00%1092
16-OfC-Rohadjmeg401632.01%1382.5010.00425.00%1087
17FFFF00FF00ffFlowR67828.80%2418.389.57757.14%1081
18ffffffthe beast skil...641036.36%2736.4021.33366.67%1081
19NEo64826.74%1428.004.571442.86%1079
20Com4nd3r1125523.27%1652.047.471566.67%1078
21Heero-2b812829.25%1452.8920.25475.00%1073
22NKJprod.873025.71%1242.903.952272.73%1070
23karramba65829.32%2428.125.911136.36%1069
24NKJ752027.34%1533.751.395448.15%1065
25Eddy26536025.11%12210.744.426033.33%1064
26Unna1076527.98%12131.656.691643.75%1062
27piNg*poNg777229.23%10211.071.405554.55%1058
28ludwig50725.69%2537.145.001050.00%1056
29Jl661018.70%1236.6011.00683.33%1053
30Ozi743921.96%941.9012.33666.67%1049
31deimos_by34441.89%2018.508.50450.00%1049
32Semisek4820124327.14%15280.835.433718.92%1048
33uNknownd461126.81%734.186.57742.86%1048
34AtLaNt653729.67%9231.762.712462.50%1046
35sn1652724.22%842.4121.67366.67%1046
36LUDWIG38429.17%2429.506.33633.33%1044
37R1sKy603628.02%871.674.291450.00%1043
38lith381036.77%2523.802.531566.67%1043
39[OSP2]-NCH34250.70%24117.0034.001100.00%1043
40RiskY38230.47%25119.004.75850.00%1043
41piNg*poNg452128.92%1072.141.004542.22%1041
42Drebin36440.82%2329.0018.00250.00%1041
43OPERATOR674722.88%941.4313.40580.00%1041
44ramsenok593528.16%1351.693.281866.67%1040
45...40639.24%1726.674.001040.00%1040
46NKJ634025.82%1741.571.195356.60%1039
47Inq35722.31%1225.003.89933.33%1039
48USERNAME653726.33%1561.7610.83666.67%1037
49fLASHbBACK32929.07%1223.566.40540.00%1037
502X4B-523P31334.30%19110.336.20540.00%1037
51r1sky491323.58%1333.777.00757.14%1035
52FAKU391231.84%1733.259.75475.00%1035
53fBACK371223.06%1933.087.40520.00%1034
54Nafanya30825.92%643.754.29771.43%1032
55fBACK371125.61%1423.3612.33366.67%1032
56qq372128.30%1261.760.934052.50%1032
57pyku*Tp9cyku31920.45%1033.4410.33366.67%1032
58INNoqentIIII461427.60%823.2915.33366.67%1031
59eNDY614627.87%1051.3315.25450.00%1031
60Hanzo523429.02%751.535.201040.00%1030
61Ichi-Kei472427.36%841.9615.673100.00%1030
62Metalomortum2620.00%19113.0026.0010.00%1029
63mAtrosskiN141528.58%450.934.6730.00%1029
64TESTINgCFG511428.86%1353.646.38862.50%1029
65Kevin24119.63%22124.0012.00250.00%1029
66khMER482819.45%831.718.00650.00%1029
67fback401227.61%823.336.67633.33%1028
68Petrovi4574720.23%751.218.14728.57%1027
696agbIJIb23618.99%2363.835.75450.00%1026
70bobRdobR25322.11%2028.3312.50250.00%1025
71SAAB422830.34%741.508.40560.00%1025
72Jo ze81428.79%350.572.67333.33%1025
73MiroSlay23331.37%1527.6711.50250.00%1024
74DUDE`r271028.44%822.703.00955.56%1024
75CONFuCII29130.00%1232.2314.5020.00%1024
76Jezisek23321.51%1417.677.67366.67%1024
77STASYANsky17726.68%722.432.83650.00%1023
78self_less_19231.29%1219.506.33333.33%1023
79piNg*poNg451525.88%1133.005.62875.00%1023
80DanosMan261131.27%1452.368.67366.67%1023
81NC301347.36%1352.312.731154.55%1022
82**SaZ**14916824.19%8130.897.102147.62%1022
83CeNNoN(RQK)281317.66%1142.153.50837.50%1021
84...19239.20%1919.502.71714.29%1021
85not_bad23819.47%742.885.75425.00%1021
86probniiplay21628.54%1123.502.62850.00%1020
87Bush02315317114.73%10140.895.462846.43%1019
88mousesports532526.84%1162.128.83650.00%1019
89fLASHbACK241228.82%932.001.042334.78%1018
90sgDiv895123.15%1291.756.851338.46%1018
91bN14124.86%12114.003.504100.00%1018
92NEo_O331225.14%732.756.60560.00%1018
93*ParaL1Tik*655819.81%16301.121.673943.59%1018
94ph4tlurks69484431.53%661.096.00812.50%1017
95NKJ554522.67%1281.226.88837.50%1016
96LARGEjr15930.33%531.670.582653.85%1016
97noob32723.29%614.574.00837.50%1016
98suchAnoob15323.64%1115.001.071457.14%1016
99tequilajazzz331228.62%1232.7516.502100.00%1016
100Comisarul17129.97%17117.003.40520.00%1016
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 23:50:21 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031413s (0.029913s)