duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41
Skill999
Games2
Kills0
Deaths1
Kill streak0
Death streak1
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.5
Kills:death0
Damage given:game2446.5
Damage taken:game2593
Damage taken:death5186
Damage output:game6391.5
Damage efficiency48.55%
Damage accuracy38.28%
Health:game412.5
Health:death825
Armor:game527.5
Armor:death1055
Armor:health1.28
Score:game11.5
Damage given:hit30.39
Hits:game80.5
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
T.U.R.Y2

 
T.U.R.Y


 
 
Armor1055
Damage given4893
Damage taken5186
Health825
Score23
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat42
Armor shard66
Health25
Health large4
Health mega8
Health small8
Weapon 
Plasmagun11
Railgun45
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun13
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0011138928.53
Plasma gun0000.000170.00
Rail gun0000.00336352.38
Rocket Launcher0000.0072133.33
Shot gun0000.00101283.33
Total0110.0016150232.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-03-26, pro-q3tourney4
221-10-25, q3dm17

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031104s (0.001768s)