duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping18
Skill1015
Games5
Kills21
Deaths3
Kill streak13
Death streak1
Kills:game4.2
Deaths:game0.6
Kills:death7
Damage given:game817.8
Damage given:kill194.71
Damage taken:game405.4
Damage taken:death675.67
Damage output:game2489.4
Damage output:kill592.71
Damage efficiency66.86%
Damage accuracy32.85%
Health:game162
Health:death270
Armor:game246
Armor:death410
Armor:health1.52
Score:game4.2
Damage given:hit40.89
Hits:game20
Hits:kill4.76
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf5

Alias List
IAM_A_SLUT!5

 
IAM_A_SLUT!


 
 
Armor1230
Damage given4089
Damage taken2027
First killer1
Health810
Score21
Item 
Armor combat27
Armor shard70
Health24
Health mega5
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun7
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun81088.89215141.18
Rocket Launcher600100.00163250.00
Machine gun400100.004015126.49
Shot gun31075.00121963.16
Plasma gun0100.00115022.00
Total213087.5010030333.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Alex21387.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Alex21387.50
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-04-26, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-04-26, pro-q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-04-26, pro-q3tourney4

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-04-26, pro-q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-04-26, pro-q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-04-26, pro-q3tourney4
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-15 04:40:21 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031028s (0.001331s)