duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping79.2
Skill998
Games8
Kills0
Deaths2
Kill streak0
Death streak2
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.25
Kills:death0
Damage given:game779.75
Damage taken:game2857.88
Damage taken:death11431.5
Damage output:game8058
Damage efficiency21.44%
Damage accuracy9.68%
Health:game127.5
Health:death510
Armor:game398.13
Armor:death1592.5
Armor:health3.12
Score:game0.38
Damage given:hit22.44
Hits:game34.75
Stats Record
Won5
Lost/dnf8

Alias List
Geon8

 
Geon

   - " das mich "

 
 
Armor3185
Damage given6238
Damage taken22863
Health1020
Score3
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat38
Armor shard255
Health27
Health large8
Health small23
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher21
Lightning3
Plasmagun78
Rocketlauncher64
Shotgun60
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0077010.00
Lava0220.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.001211810.17
Machine gun0000.009656017.14
Plasma gun0000.009113216.89
Rocket Launcher0000.004217623.86
Shot gun0000.00307838.46
Total0220.00278232311.97 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3dm5
211-10-26, q3dm5
311-10-26, q3dm5
411-10-26, q3dm5
513-03-26, q3dm13

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-17 00:33:23 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031364s (0.00189s)