duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-11 14:55:54
Mapq3dm5
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Geon
 
Armor760
Damage given1214
Damage taken4990
Health100
Ping76
Score0
Dmg Eff19.57%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat6
Armor shard52
Health4
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Plasmagun10
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0052520.00
Machine gun0000.002715217.76
Plasma gun0000.00171729.88
Rocket Launcher0000.0052123.81
Shot gun0000.0031323.08
Total0000.005738314.88 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-17 00:33:23 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027191s (0.001916s)