duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-11 18:06:36
Mapq3dm5
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Geon
 
Armor665
Damage given1228
Damage taken4483
Health275
Ping76
Score2
Dmg Eff21.5%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat7
Armor shard43
Health9
Health large1
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Plasmagun13
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001224.55
Machine gun0000.001712513.60
Plasma gun0000.00102005.00
Rocket Launcher0000.0083522.86
Shot gun0000.00102934.48
Total0000.004641111.19 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-17 00:33:23 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029633s (0.00191s)