duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44.33
Skill985
Games5
Kills0
Deaths15
Kill streak0
Death streak14
Kills:game0
Deaths:game3
Kills:death0
Damage given:game635
Damage taken:game1797.4
Damage taken:death599.13
Damage output:game8529.4
Damage efficiency26.11%
Damage accuracy7.44%
Health:game469
Health:death156.33
Armor:game495
Armor:death165
Armor:health1.06
Score:game0.2
Damage given:hit26.68
Hits:game23.8
Stats Record
Won2
Lost/dnf5

Alias List
Andy5

 
Andy

   - " ready "

 
 
Armor2475
Damage given3175
Damage taken8987
First victim1
Health2345
Score1
Item 
Armor combat65
Armor shard178
Health37
Health large7
Health mega25
Health small96
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher60
Lightning27
Plasmagun34
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher49
Shotgun25
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0900.00111527.24
Lightning gun0000.00488006.00
Machine gun0000.00244615.21
Plasma gun0100.00153224.66
Rail gun0100.0041428.57
Rocket Launcher0320.00138016.25
Shot gun0000.0041822.22
Total01530.0011918476.44 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
WHATSAPP0120.00
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, ztn3tourney1
208-10-26, ztn3tourney1
308-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-12 02:35:50 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.069219s (0.027182s)