duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-08 21:33:12
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Andy
 
Armor695
Damage given1083
Damage taken3267
First victim1
Health595
Ping43
Score-2
Dmg Eff24.9%
Item 
Armor combat22
Armor shard46
Health15
Health large3
Health mega7
Health small34
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher23
Lightning14
Plasmagun11
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0900.0065610.71
Lightning gun0000.00244854.95
Machine gun0000.00204034.96
Plasma gun0100.0011670.60
Rail gun0100.001425.00
Rocket Launcher0210.002238.70
Shot gun0000.0031520.00
Total01420.005711534.94 

WHATSAPP
 
Armor2370
Damage given3084
Damage taken1865
First killer1
Health1225
Ping46
Score12
Dmg Eff62.32%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat12
Armor shard34
Health2
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher42
Lightning2
Plasmagun3
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher900100.003925615.23
Plasma gun100100.0032213.64
Rail gun100100.001250.00
Rocket Launcher100100.002267.69
Falling0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.0031520.00
Machine gun0000.001425.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total1200100.004932515.08 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-13 01:39:35 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028727s (0.001958s)