duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-08 21:03:58
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Andy
 
Armor900
Damage given977
Damage taken2419
Health925
Ping45
Score1
Dmg Eff28.77%
Item 
Armor combat14
Armor shard40
Health10
Health large2
Health mega5
Health small15
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher10
Lightning3
Plasmagun7
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun6
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002474.26
Lightning gun0000.000490.00
Machine gun0000.00050.00
Plasma gun0000.002728.57
Rail gun0000.0031030.00
Rocket Launcher0000.0063218.75
Shot gun0000.001333.33
Total0000.00141539.15 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-13 01:39:35 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029423s (0.002089s)