duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping62
Skill1000
Games2
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game975.5
Damage taken:game2595.5
Damage output:game6255
Damage efficiency27.32%
Damage accuracy15.6%
Health:game310
Armor:game347.5
Armor:health1.12
Score:game2
Damage given:hit23.23
Hits:game42
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
oJIe}I{ka2

 
oJIe}I{ka

   - " =] "

 
 
Armor695
Damage given1951
Damage taken5191
Health620
Score4
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard29
Health7
Health mega4
Health small9
Weapon 
Plasmagun9
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun2
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.004435012.57
Plasma gun0000.002017411.49
Rail gun0000.0053514.29
Rocket Launcher0000.00102245.45
Shot gun0000.005862.50
Total0000.008458914.26 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-10-26, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 02:20:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031154s (0.001572s)