duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-03 01:21:51
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
oJIe}I{ka
 
Armor695
Damage given1951
Damage taken5191
Health620
Ping62
Score4
Dmg Eff27.32%
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard29
Health7
Health mega4
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun9
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.004435012.57
Plasma gun0000.002017411.49
Rail gun0000.0053514.29
Rocket Launcher0000.00102245.45
Shot gun0000.005862.50
Total0000.008458914.26 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 23:50:21 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026843s (0.002124s)