duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping57
Skill1162
Games6
Kills139
Deaths5
Kill streak62
Death streak1
Kills:game23.17
Deaths:game0.83
Kills:death27.8
Damage given:game3053
Damage given:kill131.78
Damage taken:game1447.5
Damage taken:death1737
Damage output:game11919
Damage output:kill514.49
Damage efficiency67.84%
Damage accuracy25.61%
Health:game715
Health:death858
Armor:game1219.17
Armor:death1463
Armor:health1.71
Score:game17.67
Damage given:hit21.23
Hits:game143.83
Hits:kill6.21
Stats Record
Wins3
Losses3

Alias List
laserrrr6

 
laserrrr

   - " thanks for the games guys "

 
 
Armor7315
Damage given18318
Damage taken8685
First killer3
Health4290
Score106
  
Item 
Armor body69
Armor combat41
Armor shard123
Health19
Health large14
Health mega47
Health small3
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher21
Lightning32
Plasmagun16
Railgun25
Rocketlauncher64
Shotgun17
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher511098.0813138034.47
Lightning gun3300100.0036481644.61
Rail gun3200100.004710047.00
Machine gun172089.47291102828.31
Plasma gun300100.00161679.58
Shot gun21066.67101566.67
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.004488.33
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total1395196.53863255433.79 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Wilo77495.06
.320100.00
Sqrcz300100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Wilo77495.06
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-12-23, pro-q3dm6
230-11-23, ztn3tourney1
330-11-23, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-11-23, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-11-23, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-11-23, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-11-23, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
130-11-23, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.058365s (0.01192s)