duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34
Skill995
Games2
Kills0
Deaths5
Kill streak0
Death streak5
Kills:game0
Deaths:game2.5
Kills:death0
Damage given:game3387
Damage taken:game1831
Damage taken:death732.4
Damage output:game11334
Damage efficiency64.91%
Damage accuracy29.88%
Health:game737.5
Health:death295
Armor:game602.5
Armor:death241
Armor:health0.82
Score:game15
Damage given:hit20.04
Hits:game169
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
insomn1a2

 
insomn1a


 
 
Armor1205
Damage given6774
Damage taken3662
Health1475
Score30
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat5
Armor shard31
Health3
Health large12
Health mega8
Weapon 
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher47
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0026980433.46
Rail gun0000.00153345.45
Rocket Launcher0000.005013337.59
Shot gun0000.0044100.00
Trigger hurt0440.00000.00
Total0550.0033897434.70 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10-26, q3dm17

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.030284s (0.00132s)