duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-28 19:22:00
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
insomn1a
 
Armor1205
Damage given6774
Damage taken3662
Health1475
Ping34
Score30
Dmg Eff64.91%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat5
Armor shard31
Health3
Health large12
Health mega8
Weapon 
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher47
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0026980433.46
Rail gun0000.00153345.45
Rocket Launcher0000.005013337.59
Shot gun0000.0044100.00
Trigger hurt0440.00000.00
Total0550.0033897434.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029316s (0.001753s)