duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping232
Skill999
Games2
Kills14
Deaths18
Kill streak2
Death streak5
Kills:game7
Deaths:game9
Kills:death0.78
Damage given:game1249
Damage given:kill178.43
Damage taken:game1156.5
Damage taken:death128.5
Damage output:game7539
Damage output:kill1077
Damage efficiency51.92%
Damage accuracy16.57%
Health:game125
Health:death13.89
Armor:game172.5
Armor:death19.17
Armor:health1.38
Score:game5
Damage given:hit28.07
Hits:game44.5
Hits:kill6.36
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
badLuckBazzzti2

 
badLuckBazzzti

   - " lol "

 
 
Armor345
Damage given2498
Damage taken2313
First killer2
Health250
Score10
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat5
Armor shard35
Health7
Health large5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Plasmagun18
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Plasma gun42066.674138910.54
Shot gun412025.00182864.29
Rocket Launcher31175.0051926.32
Machine gun23040.00227429.73
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0031816.67
Total1418143.758952816.86 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
anyy141745.16
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
anyy141745.16
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5
224-06-23, q3dm5

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.057051s (0.011375s)