duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping299
Skill1003
Games2
Kills17
Deaths14
Kill streak5
Death streak2
Kills:game8.5
Deaths:game7
Kills:death1.21
Damage given:game1066
Damage given:kill125.41
Damage taken:game1261.5
Damage taken:death180.21
Damage output:game5816.5
Damage output:kill684.29
Damage efficiency45.8%
Damage accuracy18.33%
Health:game250
Health:death35.71
Armor:game400
Armor:death57.14
Armor:health1.6
Score:game7
Damage given:hit16.03
Hits:game66.5
Hits:kill7.82
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
anyy2

 
anyy


 
 
Armor800
Damage given2132
Damage taken2523
First victim2
Health500
Score14
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat11
Armor shard34
Health19
Health large3
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Plasmagun21
Rocketlauncher2
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun124075.00244454.55
Machine gun32060.009649919.24
Plasma gun24033.33131458.97
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Rocket Launcher0300.00040.00
Total1714054.8413369219.22 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
badLuckBazzzti171454.84
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
badLuckBazzzti171454.84
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5
224-06-23, q3dm5

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-23, q3dm5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.059s (0.012381s)