duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping18
Skill1002
Games1
Kills8
Deaths14
Kill streak4
Death streak8
Kills:game8
Deaths:game14
Kills:death0.57
Damage given:game4492
Damage given:kill561.5
Damage taken:game4493
Damage taken:death320.93
Damage output:game21670
Damage output:kill2708.75
Damage efficiency49.99%
Damage accuracy20.73%
Health:game1155
Health:death82.5
Armor:game1410
Armor:death100.71
Armor:health1.22
Score:game8
Damage given:hit27.22
Hits:game165
Hits:kill20.63
Stats Record
Won0
Lost/dnf1

Alias List
Rgz1

 
Rgz

   - " gg "

 
 
Armor1410
Damage given4492
Damage taken4493
First victim1
Health1155
Score8
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat21
Armor shard63
Health8
Health large3
Health mega13
Health small7
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning9
Plasmagun7
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun12
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun57041.67183354.55
Lightning gun14020.007629925.42
Plasma gun100100.001715011.33
Rocket Launcher12033.33267833.33
Grenade Launcher0100.003436.98
Machine gun0000.00259426.60
Shot gun0000.00020.00
Total814036.3616569923.61 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
impress1ve81436.36
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
impress1ve81436.36
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.032086s (0.001392s)