duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 18:07:47
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Rgz
 
Armor1410
Damage given4492
Damage taken4493
First victim1
Health1155
Ping18
Score8
Dmg Eff49.99%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat21
Armor shard63
Health8
Health large3
Health mega13
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning9
Plasmagun7
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun57041.67183354.55
Lightning gun14020.007629925.42
Plasma gun100100.001715011.33
Rocket Launcher12033.33267833.33
Grenade Launcher0100.003436.98
Machine gun0000.00259426.60
Shot gun0000.00020.00
Total814036.3616569923.61 

impress1ve
 
Armor2385
Damage given4277
Damage taken4834
First killer1
Health1505
Ping48
Score14
Dmg Eff46.94%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat14
Armor shard77
Health22
Health large2
Health mega8
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning7
Plasmagun8
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun75058.33204050.00
Lightning gun41080.008524634.55
Rocket Launcher21066.67246437.50
Grenade Launcher100100.002355.71
Plasma gun0100.0063218.75
Machine gun0000.00137118.31
Shot gun0000.005955.56
Total148063.6415549731.19 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027164s (0.002024s)