duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15
Skill1046
Games2
Kills34
Deaths0
Kill streak34
Death streak0
Kills:game17
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game3206
Damage given:kill188.59
Damage taken:game1359.5
Damage output:game6614.5
Damage output:kill389.09
Damage efficiency70.22%
Damage accuracy48.47%
Health:game725
Armor:game960
Armor:health1.32
Score:game17
Damage given:hit15.3
Hits:game209.5
Hits:kill12.32
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
NCH2

 
NCH

   - " ggs "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Overall Accuracy
Damage
Cleanest Player

 
 
Armor1920
Damage given6412
Damage taken2719
First killer1
Health1450
Score34
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat13
Armor shard14
Health18
Health mega10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning14
Plasmagun2
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun1
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1800100.0037974850.67
Rail gun1200100.00284266.67
Rocket Launcher300100.0062920.69
Shot gun100100.0011100.00
Machine gun0000.0055100.00
Total3400100.0041982550.79 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NKJ340100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-25, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-25, pro-q3dm6

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-25, pro-q3dm6

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-25, pro-q3dm6

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-25, pro-q3dm6

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-25, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.030181s (0.001713s)