duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping70
Skill997
Games1
Kills6
Deaths11
Kill streak3
Death streak6
Kills:game6
Deaths:game11
Kills:death0.55
Damage given:game3426
Damage given:kill571
Damage taken:game3444
Damage taken:death313.09
Damage output:game15723
Damage output:kill2620.5
Damage efficiency49.87%
Damage accuracy21.79%
Health:game955
Health:death86.82
Armor:game1640
Armor:death149.09
Armor:health1.72
Score:game5
Damage given:hit21.82
Hits:game157
Hits:kill26.17
Stats Record
Won0
Lost/dnf1

Alias List
MyWifeHatesQ31

 
MyWifeHatesQ3

   - " gg "

 
 
Armor1640
Damage given3426
Damage taken3444
First victim1
Health955
Score5
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat11
Armor shard78
Health13
Health large1
Health mega5
Health small16
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher26
Lightning8
Plasmagun7
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun7
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun45044.448426331.94
Rail gun11050.00132259.09
Rocket Launcher14120.00217229.17
Grenade Launcher0000.001244.17
Machine gun0000.003412726.77
Plasma gun0100.002306.67
Shot gun0000.002366.67
Total611135.2915754129.02 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Banana61037.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Banana61037.50
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.03301s (0.00187s)