duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 15:43:44
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Banana
 
Armor2195
Damage given3104
Damage taken3562
First killer1
Health1355
Ping52
Score10
Dmg Eff46.56%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat19
Armor shard29
Health8
Health large2
Health mega10
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning6
Plasmagun8
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun54055.5610141224.51
Rocket Launcher31075.00146621.21
Plasma gun100100.002812622.22
Rail gun11050.0082138.10
Grenade Launcher0000.001147.14
Machine gun0000.0033010.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total106062.5015566923.17 

MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Armor1640
Damage given3426
Damage taken3444
First victim1
Health955
Ping70
Score5
Dmg Eff49.87%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat11
Armor shard78
Health13
Health large1
Health mega5
Health small16
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher26
Lightning8
Plasmagun7
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun45044.448426331.94
Rocket Launcher14120.00217229.17
Rail gun11050.00132259.09
Plasma gun0100.002306.67
Grenade Launcher0000.001244.17
Machine gun0000.003412726.77
Shot gun0000.002366.67
Total611135.2915754129.02 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028302s (0.002332s)