duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping32
Skill1000
Games2
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game2039
Damage taken:game2011.5
Damage output:game6728
Damage efficiency50.34%
Damage accuracy30.31%
Health:game705
Armor:game1265
Armor:health1.79
Score:game8.5
Damage given:hit17.13
Hits:game119
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
Mef2

 
Mef


 
 
Armor2530
Damage given4078
Damage taken4023
Health1410
Score17
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat21
Armor shard78
Health15
Health mega14
Health small2
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher21
Lightning20
Plasmagun7
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher22
Shotgun4
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001616.67
Lightning gun0000.0020162132.37
Machine gun0000.00040.00
Rail gun0000.0061154.55
Rocket Launcher0000.00276144.26
Shot gun0000.003650.00
Total0000.0023870933.57 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.053597s (0.02512s)