duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-30 20:33:42
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Mef
 
Armor2530
Damage given4078
Damage taken4023
Health1410
Ping32
Score17
Dmg Eff50.34%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat14
Armor shard66
Health12
Health mega11
Health small2
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning17
Plasmagun5
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun3
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001616.67
Lightning gun0000.0020162132.37
Machine gun0000.00040.00
Rail gun0000.0061154.55
Rocket Launcher0000.00276144.26
Shot gun0000.003650.00
Total0000.0023870933.57 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.02606s (0.002057s)