duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51
Skill992
Games2
Kills8
Deaths19
Kill streak2
Death streak6
Kills:game4
Deaths:game9.5
Kills:death0.42
Damage given:game1742
Damage given:kill435.5
Damage taken:game2549
Damage taken:death268.32
Damage output:game7937
Damage output:kill1984.25
Damage efficiency40.6%
Damage accuracy21.95%
Health:game537.5
Health:death56.58
Armor:game967.5
Armor:death101.84
Armor:health1.8
Score:game4
Damage given:hit17.33
Hits:game100.5
Hits:kill25.13
Stats Record
Won0
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
Harrison2

 
Harrison

   - " vv "

 
 
Armor1935
Damage given3484
Damage taken5098
First victim1
Health1075
Score8
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat14
Armor shard47
Health15
Health large3
Health mega5
Health small10
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning12
Plasmagun11
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun16
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun411026.6713842732.32
Rail gun35037.50102343.48
Shot gun11050.00121485.71
Grenade Launcher0100.000230.00
Machine gun0000.00269427.66
Plasma gun0000.0062326.09
Rocket Launcher0100.0095217.31
Total819029.6320165630.64 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Banana81929.63
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Banana81929.63
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.032864s (0.001785s)