duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 13:06:52
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Harrison
 
Armor1935
Damage given3484
Damage taken5098
First victim1
Health1075
Ping51
Score8
Dmg Eff40.6%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat14
Armor shard47
Health15
Health large3
Health mega5
Health small10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning12
Plasmagun11
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun16
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun411026.6713842732.32
Rail gun35037.50102343.48
Shot gun11050.00121485.71
Grenade Launcher0100.000230.00
Machine gun0000.00269427.66
Plasma gun0000.0062326.09
Rocket Launcher0100.0095217.31
Total819029.6320165630.64 

Banana
 
Armor2020
Damage given4817
Damage taken3748
First killer1
Health1395
Ping60
Score19
Dmg Eff56.24%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat18
Armor shard44
Health6
Health large2
Health mega11
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning12
Plasmagun4
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun114073.3327678335.25
Rail gun53062.50122548.00
Shot gun11050.007887.50
Grenade Launcher100100.0041233.33
Rocket Launcher100100.00142653.85
Machine gun0000.0052619.23
Plasma gun0000.0043710.81
Total198070.3732291735.11 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028642s (0.002103s)