duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping49
Skill989
Games1
Kills9
Deaths23
Kill streak2
Death streak8
Kills:game9
Deaths:game23
Kills:death0.39
Damage given:game4176
Damage given:kill464
Damage taken:game5647
Damage taken:death245.52
Damage output:game19294
Damage output:kill2143.78
Damage efficiency42.51%
Damage accuracy21.64%
Health:game935
Health:death40.65
Armor:game1945
Armor:death84.57
Armor:health2.08
Score:game8
Damage given:hit17.04
Hits:game245
Hits:kill27.22
Stats Record
Won0
Lost/dnf1

Alias List
Akula_spb1

 
Akula_spb

   - " =) "

 
 
Armor1945
Damage given4176
Damage taken5647
First killer1
Health935
Score8
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat15
Armor shard39
Health14
Health large1
Health mega5
Health small7
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning12
Plasmagun7
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun13
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun36033.33153542.86
Shot gun31075.00101471.43
Lightning gun210016.6714843434.10
Machine gun100100.006018632.26
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000390.00
Plasma gun0000.006797.59
Rocket Launcher0400.0064015.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total923228.1224582729.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Banana92130.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Banana92130.00
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10-26, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031891s (0.001776s)