duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 12:02:38
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Banana
 
Armor2085
Damage given5374
Damage taken4492
First victim1
Health1550
Ping46
Score20
Dmg Eff54.47%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat20
Armor shard57
Health12
Health large2
Health mega13
Health small15
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning12
Plasmagun7
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun102083.3327186631.29
Rail gun63066.67173056.67
Rocket Launcher400100.00185036.00
Shot gun13025.0011100.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0110.001128.33
Machine gun0100.00256140.98
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total2110167.74333102032.65 

Akula_spb
 
Armor1945
Damage given4176
Damage taken5647
First killer1
Health935
Ping49
Score8
Dmg Eff42.51%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat15
Armor shard39
Health14
Health large1
Health mega5
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning12
Plasmagun7
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun36033.33153542.86
Shot gun31075.00101471.43
Lightning gun210016.6714843434.10
Machine gun100100.006018632.26
Rocket Launcher0400.0064015.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000390.00
Plasma gun0000.006797.59
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total923228.1224582729.63 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027087s (0.002364s)