duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping67
Skill998
Games8
Kills0
Deaths2
Kill streak0
Death streak1
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.25
Kills:death0
Damage given:game286.75
Damage taken:game420.63
Damage taken:death1682.5
Damage output:game2587.63
Damage efficiency40.54%
Damage accuracy11.08%
Health:game171.88
Health:death687.5
Armor:game188.75
Armor:death755
Armor:health1.1
Score:game1
Damage given:hit26.07
Hits:game11
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf8

Alias List
unwise8

 
unwise


 
 
Armor1510
Damage given2294
Damage taken3365
Health1375
Score8
  
  
Item 
Armor body22
Armor combat48
Armor shard106
Health22
Health large6
Health mega26
Health small26
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher40
Lightning10
Plasmagun19
Railgun41
Rocketlauncher42
Shotgun13
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003387.89
Lightning gun0000.004927417.88
Machine gun0000.000270.00
Plasma gun0000.00141668.43
Rail gun0000.001147.14
Rocket Launcher0110.00219821.43
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total0220.008861714.26 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10-26, ztn3tourney1
225-07-26, pro-q3tourney4
325-07-26, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029262s (0.001668s)