duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-22 14:24:54
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
unwise
 
Armor1510
Damage given2294
Damage taken3365
Health1375
Ping67
Score8
Dmg Eff40.54%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat19
Armor shard32
Health6
Health large3
Health mega10
Health small15
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning6
Plasmagun12
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun7
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003387.89
Lightning gun0000.004927417.88
Machine gun0000.000270.00
Plasma gun0000.00141668.43
Rail gun0000.001147.14
Rocket Launcher0000.00219821.43
Total0000.008861714.26 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028595s (0.00232s)