duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping99.5
Skill993
Games16
Kills0
Deaths7
Kill streak0
Death streak4
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.44
Kills:death0
Damage given:game542.44
Damage taken:game680.63
Damage taken:death1555.71
Damage output:game2680.13
Damage efficiency44.35%
Damage accuracy20.24%
Health:game109.38
Health:death250
Armor:game167.5
Armor:death382.86
Armor:health1.53
Score:game1.44
Damage given:hit29.93
Hits:game18.13
Stats Record
Won2
Lost/dnf16

Alias List
^~^16

 
^~^

   - "  help "

 
 
Armor2680
Damage given8679
Damage taken10890
Health1750
Score23
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat13
Armor shard26
Health6
Health large12
Health mega10
Weapon 
Plasmagun17
Railgun32
Rocketlauncher58
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00169112615.01
Plasma gun0000.0051926.32
Rail gun0000.00277934.18
Rocket Launcher0000.007825430.71
Shot gun0000.00111291.67
Trigger hurt0660.00000.00
Total0770.00290149019.46 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-09-26, q3tourney3
221-03-26, q3dm17

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.030416s (0.001795s)