duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-20 22:48:26
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
^~^
 
Armor1115
Damage given3756
Damage taken7452
Health400
Ping103
Score6
Dmg Eff33.51%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat8
Armor shard3
Health6
Health large5
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun17
Railgun26
Rocketlauncher22
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.008351316.18
Plasma gun0000.0051926.32
Rail gun0000.00143737.84
Rocket Launcher0000.00308336.14
Trigger hurt0440.00000.00
Total0440.0013265220.25 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028072s (0.001943s)