duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37
Skill992
Games2
Kills0
Deaths8
Kill streak0
Death streak7
Kills:game0
Deaths:game4
Kills:death0
Damage given:game1522.5
Damage taken:game865
Damage taken:death216.25
Damage output:game7036
Damage efficiency63.77%
Damage accuracy21.64%
Health:game325
Health:death81.25
Armor:game542.5
Armor:death135.63
Armor:health1.67
Score:game4.5
Damage given:hit42.89
Hits:game35.5
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
[VR] Player#411581512

 
[VR] Player#41158151


 
 
Armor1085
Damage given3045
Damage taken1730
Health650
Score9
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat8
Armor shard37
Health large13
  
Weapon 
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.0075612.50
Rail gun0000.0062920.69
Rocket Launcher0000.00195534.55
Shot gun0000.00394881.25
Suicide0220.00000.00
Trigger hurt0660.00000.00
Total0880.007118837.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-10-26, q3dm17
227-10-26, q3dm17

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.030804s (0.001505s)