duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 23:22:27
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
[VR] Player#41158151
 
Armor1085
Damage given3045
Damage taken1730
Health650
Ping37
Score9
Dmg Eff63.77%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat8
Armor shard37
Health large13
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun13
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.0075612.50
Rail gun0000.0062920.69
Rocket Launcher0000.00195534.55
Shot gun0000.00394881.25
Suicide0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0660.00000.00
Total0770.007118837.77 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026038s (0.001738s)