duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping42
Skill1000
Games1
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game5261
Damage taken:game2249
Damage output:game18191
Damage efficiency70.05%
Damage accuracy28.92%
Health:game970
Armor:game1755
Armor:health1.81
Score:game28
Damage given:hit55.38
Hits:game95
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf1

Alias List
we1

 
we


 
 
Armor1755
Damage given5261
Damage taken2249
Health970
Score28
Item 
Armor combat30
Armor shard51
Health15
Health mega5
Health small19
Weapon 
Plasmagun7
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun5
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.002336.06
Plasma gun0000.004132712.54
Rail gun0000.00315952.54
Rocket Launcher0000.00205337.74
Shot gun0000.001250.00
Total0000.009547420.04 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-10-26, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 04:06:30 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029808s (0.001792s)