duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping17.5
Skill1000
Games2
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game5660
Damage taken:game3447.5
Damage output:game14591.5
Damage efficiency62.15%
Damage accuracy38.79%
Health:game1505
Armor:game2167.5
Armor:health1.44
Score:game30.5
Damage given:hit19.25
Hits:game294
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses0

Alias List
unmd2

 
unmd

   - " B A B Y: Y O U J U S T G O T O W N E D !!! "

 
 
Armor4335
Damage given11320
Damage taken6895
Health3010
Score61
  
  
Item 
Armor body32
Armor combat19
Armor shard37
Health11
Health large8
Health mega22
Health small27
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning19
Plasmagun6
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher18
Shotgun8
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002825.00
Lightning gun0000.0040888945.89
Machine gun0000.005217330.06
Plasma gun0000.002111618.10
Rail gun0000.00193554.29
Rocket Launcher0000.007512759.06
Shot gun0000.00111478.57
Total0000.00588136243.17 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-01-24, q3dm13
221-12-23, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-26 23:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.04268s (0.01148s)